Angra - Nova Era 앨범 커버
POP

Nova Era

Angra
002
작곡Felipe Andreoli, Rafael Bittencourt, Edu Falaschi, Kiko Loureiro
작사Felipe Andreoli, Rafael Bittencourt, Edu Falaschi, Kiko Loureiro
노래방 번호
TJ20831
YouTube에서 검색

커뮤니티 가사 1

lyrics
00
Somehow I know
The things are gonna change
New boundaries on the way
Like never before
Find a meaning to your life
Healing whispers of the angels
Bring the sunrise again

New day shines, fallen angels will arise
Nova Era brings the ashes back to life
All over now, all the pain and awful lies
Angels will arise
Back to life!

Fresh winds of hope
Has taken us ahead
Forever is a place
You have to keep in mind
No way to limit our goals
You'll find a reason to believe
Facing Nova Era

New day shines, fallen angels will arise
Nova Era brings the ashes back to life
All over now, all the pain and awful lies
Angels will arise
Back to life!

Oh! Come on! Arise!

Find a meaning to your life
No way to limit our goals
Healing whispers of the angels
Bring the sunrise again!

New day shines, fallen angels will arise
Nova Era brings the ashes back to life
All over now, all the pain and awful lies
Angels lead you through paradise

Nova Era is a passage to your mind
And forever you may find a better time
Nova Era bring the angels back to life... Life
짱짱이2개월 전

가사 편집 및 투표는 앱에서 가능합니다

댓글

로딩 중...

Angra의 다른 곡

Stand away

Angra

TJ20127

Wuthering heights

Angra

TJ20244

Reaching horizons

Angra

TJ20339

Queen of the night

Angra

TJ20975

Carry on

Angra

TJ7992
전체 곡 보기 →
노래방 가자!

노래방 가자!

앱에서 더 많은 기능을 이용하세요